Delphian League 1951/2
P W D L F A Pts
1Brentwood & Warley261646653736
2Dagenham261637683535
3Yiewsley261457704833
4Leatherhead261448514332
5Woodford Town261277594431
6Aylesbury United261268674030
7Rainham Town2613310414329
8Slough Centre2610610586126
9Willesden2610313485023
10Bishop's Stortford2610313558023
11Berkhamsted Town269314475821
12STEVENAGE TOWN266713507519
13Cheshunt265615466916
14Wembley262618307210

Note: 2 points for a win

With thanks to Non League Matters